Achievements

National Stream

Year Event Gold Silver Bronze
2018 National Qualifier Junior Solo Tech, Junior Solo Free, Junior Duet Tech Senior Solo Tech, Senior Solo Free, Combo Final, Junior Duet Free, Senior team Free, 13-15 Figures Senior Team Tech, 13-15 Solo, 13-15 Duet
2018 Canadian Open Junior Solo Tech, Junior Solo Free, Junior Duet Tech, Junior Duet Free Junior Team Tech, Senior Solo Free, Combo Final, Senior Team Free Senior Solo Tech, Senior Team Tech
2018 Espoir 13-15 Solo Routine, 13-15 Duet Routine, 13-15 Team Routine
2017 National Qualifier Senior Solo Tech ,Senior Solo Free ,Junior Figures 13-15 Solo,Junior Solo,Junior Team 13-15 figures Junior Figures Junior Solo
Combo 13-15 Team Junior Duet Senior Solo Tech
2017 Canadian Open Junior Figures Senior Solo Tech Senior Solo Free Combo Junior Team Junior Solo Junior Duet Junior Figures Senior Solo Tech Junior Solo
2017 Espoir 13-15 Figures 13-15 Solo 13-15 Team 13-15 Figures 13-15 Duet
2016 National Qualifier 13-15 Team Junior Figures 13-15 Figures 13-15 Solo Junior Team Senior Solo Tech Combo
2016 Canadian Open Junior Figures Junior Solo Junior Team Senior Team Free Senior Solo Tech Combo
2016 Espoir 13-15 Solo 13-15 Team 13-15 Figures
2015 National Qualifier 13-15 Figures 13-15 Solo 13-15 Duet 13-15 Team Junior Solo Junior Team Combo Junior Figures 13-15 Figures 13-15 Solo Senior Solo Tech
2015 Canadian Open Junior Figures Junior Solo Junior Team Combo Junior Team
2015 Espoir 13-15 Figures 13-15 Solo 13-15 Duet 13-15 Team 13-15 Figures 13-15 Solo

Provincial Stream

Year Event Gold Silver Bronze
2018 Provincial Qualifier 10&Under Figures 10&Under Duet 11-12 Figures 11-12 Duet 11-12 Team 11-12 Solo 10&Under Team 11-12 Duet Novice Figures
Duet 11-12 Figures 11-12 Duet 11-12 Team
2018 Provincials 10&Under Figures 10& Under Duet 11-12 Duet 11-12 Team Novice Figures 10&Under Team 11-12 Figures 11-12 Duet 11-12 Solo
2017 Provincial Qualifier 11-12 Solo 11-12 Duet 11-12 Team Novice Solo 10&Under Duet 10&Under Team 11-12 Solo Novice Figures 13-15 Duet 10&Under Solo 11-12 Figures 13-15 Solo
2017 Provincials 11-12 Figures 11-12 Solo 11-12 Duet 11-12 Team 10&Under Duet 10&Under Team 11-12 Solo Novice Figures Novice Solo 13-15 Duet 10&Under Solo 11-12 Figures 11-12 Solo Novice Figures
2016 Provincial Qualifier 10&Under Team 11-12 Solo Novice Team 13-15 Team 11-12 Figures 11-12 Team 13-15 Solo 10&Under Figures 10&Under Solo 10&Under Duet 11-12 Duet
2016 Provincials 10&Under Figures 10&Under Team 11-12 Figures 11-12 Solo Novice Team 13-15 Team 10&Under Solo 10&Under Duet 11-12 Duet 11-12 Team 13-15 Solo
2015 Provincial Qualifier 10&under figures 10&Under Duet 11-12 Duet 13-15 Duet 13-15 Team 10&Under figures 11-12 figures 11-12 Solo 11-12 Team Novice Solo 13-15 Figures 13-15 Solo 11-12 Duet 13-15 Figures 13-15 Solo
2015 Provincials 10&Under figures 10&Under Duet 11-12 Solo 11-12 Figures 11-12 Team 13-15 Figures 13-15 Solo 10&Under figures 11-12 Duet Novice Figures 13-15 Solo 13-15 Duet
11-12 Duet Novice Solo 13-15 Duet 13-15 Team

National Team Athletes

Year 13-15 Junior Senior & Next Gen
2018 Jaimie Czarkowski Teah Hoffman Paige Hopper Cassandra Winkelaar Claudi Holzner Halle Pratt Erica Slavin Kali Wong
2017 Jamie Czarkowski Teah Hoffman Natalie Greenfield Kelsey Ayers Julia Hansen Paige Hopper Adora Kruger Cassandra Winkelaar Halle Pratt Gabrielle Brisson Claudia Holzner Kali Wong
2016 Teah Hoffman Paige Hopper Halle Pratt Cassandra Winkelaar Gabrielle Brisson Sandy Gill Claudia Holzner Kali Wong
2015 Paige Hopper Adora Kruger Signa Lauf Cassandra Winkelaar Jade Kasprick Halle Pratt Gabrielle Brisson Sandy Gill Claudia Holzner

Olympic Athletes

Year Location Athletes
2004 Athens, Greece Erin Chan Shayna Nackoney
2000 Sydney, Australia Erin Chan Reidum Tatham
1996 Atlanta, USA Karen Clark Karen Fonteyne Cari Read
1988 Seoul, Korea Michelle Cameron
1984 Los Angeles, USA Sharon Hambrook Kelly Kryczka